记住网址:http://somitiyu.com/ 从此看比赛不迷路

当前位置:so米直播

2020-12-01

横滨水手

横滨水手

亚冠杯

18:00

全北现代

全北现代

广州恒大淘宝

广州恒大淘宝

亚冠杯

18:00

水原三星

水原三星

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

日职联

18:00

柏太阳神

柏太阳神

上海上港

上海上港

亚冠杯

21:00

悉尼FC

悉尼FC

孟买城

孟买城

印度超

22:00

东孟加拉

东孟加拉

2020-12-02

莫斯科火车头

莫斯科火车头

欧冠杯

01:55

萨尔茨堡

萨尔茨堡

顿涅茨克矿工

顿涅茨克矿工

欧冠杯

01:55

皇家马德里

皇家马德里

波尔图

波尔图

欧冠杯

04:00

曼彻斯特城

曼彻斯特城

马赛

马赛

欧冠杯

04:00

奥林匹亚科斯

奥林匹亚科斯

亚特兰大

亚特兰大

欧冠杯

04:00

米迪兰特

米迪兰特

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

欧冠杯

04:00

国际米兰

国际米兰

利物浦

利物浦

欧冠杯

04:00

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

马德里竞技

马德里竞技

欧冠杯

04:00

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

桑托斯

桑托斯

自由杯

06:15

利加大学

利加大学

河床

河床

自由杯

06:15

巴拉纳竞技

巴拉纳竞技

圣塔菲联

圣塔菲联

南球杯

06:15

巴伊亚

巴伊亚

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

自由杯

08:30

竞技俱乐部

竞技俱乐部

卡利体育会

卡利体育会

南球杯

08:30

萨斯菲尔德

萨斯菲尔德

西雅图音速

西雅图音速

美职业

10:30

达拉斯FC

达拉斯FC

苏州肯帝亚

苏州肯帝亚

CBA

11:00

九台农商银行

九台农商银行

北京控股

北京控股

CBA

12:30

青岛国信海天

青岛国信海天

天津先行者

天津先行者

CBA

15:30

南京同曦宙光

南京同曦宙光

大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠

日职乙

18:00

FC爱媛

FC爱媛

新泻天鹅

新泻天鹅

日职乙

18:00

枥木SC

枥木SC

群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

日职乙

18:00

松本山雅

松本山雅

山形山神

山形山神

日职乙

18:00

町田泽维亚

町田泽维亚

东京绿茵

东京绿茵

日职乙

18:00

千叶市原

千叶市原

德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡

日职乙

18:00

北九州向日葵

北九州向日葵

FC琉球

FC琉球

日职乙

18:00

金泽

金泽

京都不死鸟

京都不死鸟

日职乙

18:00

长崎成功丸

长崎成功丸

山口雷法

山口雷法

日职乙

18:00

甲府风林

甲府风林

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵

日职乙

18:00

磐田喜悦

磐田喜悦

冈山绿雉

冈山绿雉

日职乙

18:30

福冈黄蜂

福冈黄蜂

时代中国广州

时代中国广州

CBA

19:35

辽宁本钢

辽宁本钢

新疆伊力特

新疆伊力特

CBA

20:00

山东西王

山东西王

法特海德拉巴德

法特海德拉巴德

印度超

22:00

詹谢普尔

詹谢普尔

2020-12-03

克拉斯诺达尔

克拉斯诺达尔

欧冠杯

01:55

雷恩

雷恩

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

欧冠杯

01:55

RB莱比锡

RB莱比锡

卡塔赫纳

卡塔赫纳

西乙

02:00

西班牙人

西班牙人

隆德斯

隆德斯

瑞典杯

02:00

马尔默

马尔默

多特蒙德

多特蒙德

欧冠杯

04:00

拉齐奥

拉齐奥

曼彻斯特联

曼彻斯特联

欧冠杯

04:00

巴黎圣日尔曼

巴黎圣日尔曼

塞维利亚

塞维利亚

欧冠杯

04:00

切尔西

切尔西

尤文图斯

尤文图斯

欧冠杯

04:00

基辅迪纳摩

基辅迪纳摩

布鲁日

布鲁日

欧冠杯

04:00

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

费伦茨瓦罗斯

费伦茨瓦罗斯

欧冠杯

04:00

巴塞罗那

巴塞罗那

帕尔梅拉斯

帕尔梅拉斯

自由杯

06:15

德芬

德芬

乌拉圭民族

乌拉圭民族

自由杯

06:15

约森独立队

约森独立队

拉努斯

拉努斯

南球杯

06:15

玻利瓦尔

玻利瓦尔

威斯特曼

威斯特曼

自由杯

08:30

自由队

自由队

万卡约

万卡约

南球杯

08:30

科金博

科金博

阿根廷独立

阿根廷独立

南球杯

08:30

芬斯

芬斯

肯萨斯竞技

肯萨斯竞技

美职业

10:00

明尼苏达联

明尼苏达联

深圳马可波罗

深圳马可波罗

CBA

12:30

北京首钢

北京首钢

浙江广厦控股

浙江广厦控股

CBA

12:30

福建豹发力

福建豹发力

上海绿地申花

上海绿地申花

亚冠杯

18:00

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

珀斯光荣

珀斯光荣

亚冠杯

18:00

FC东京

FC东京

山西汾酒股份

山西汾酒股份

CBA

19:35

广东东莞大益

广东东莞大益

四川五粮金樽

四川五粮金樽

CBA

20:00

上海久事

上海久事

北京中赫国安

北京中赫国安

亚冠杯

21:00

清莱联

清莱联

墨尔本胜利

墨尔本胜利

亚冠杯

21:00

FC首尔

FC首尔

莫亨巴根

莫亨巴根

印度超

22:00

奥迪萨

奥迪萨

公众号

关注公众号
随时随地看直播